Календарь Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа А)

Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа А)

09.12.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
10:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 0 - 1 Скиф (Днепр)
14:00 Альфа и Омега 2 - 0 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
10.12.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
12:00 Энергия 5 - 2 ФК Маолдис
14:00 ФК Don Gyros 1 - 1 ФК Сталь U-17
16.12.2017, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 ФК Маолдис 3 - 2 Скиф (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 5 - 0 Альфа и Омега
16:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Кристалл (Губиниха)
18:00 ФК Сталь U-17 0 - 4 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
18:00 Энергия 2 - 0 ФК Don Gyros
23.12.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
10:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 2 ФК Новомосковск
14:00 Скиф (Днепр) 7 - 5 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
16:00 Альфа и Омега 3 - 3 ФК Сталь U-17
16:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 1 - 1 Энергия
18:00 ФК Don Gyros 1 - 4 ФК Маолдис
28.12.2017, Четверг, 1 тур
20:30 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ФК Новомосковск
13.01.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
10:00 ФК Маолдис 2 - 0 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
12:00 ФК Новомосковск 1 - 3 Скиф (Днепр)
16:00 Энергия 2 - 1 Альфа и Омега
14.01.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ФК Don Gyros 2 - 1 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
18.01.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
20:30 ФК Сталь U-17 0 - 2 Кристалл (Губиниха)
20.01.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Маолдис
20:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- Энергия
21.01.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
12:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Сталь U-17
18:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
22.01.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
19:00 Альфа и Омега -- : -- ФК Don Gyros
27.01.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Don Gyros -- : -- Кристалл (Губиниха)
00:00 Энергия -- : -- Скиф (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Сталь U-17 -- : -- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- Альфа и Омега
00:00 ФК Маолдис -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
10.02.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Альфа и Омега -- : -- ФК Маолдис
00:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Сталь U-17
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Don Gyros
00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
17.02.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 ФК Маолдис -- : -- ФК Сталь U-17
00:00 Альфа и Омега -- : -- Кристалл (Губиниха)
00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- Скиф (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Don Gyros -- : -- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
24.02.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Don Gyros
00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- ФК Маолдис
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- Альфа и Омега
00:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) -- : -- Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Сталь U-17 -- : -- Энергия