Календарь Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

09.12.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 Янг Бойс 5 - 5 Энергия-2
18:00 ФК Юбилейный 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
18:00 МДЮСШ 0 - 4 ФК Легионер
10.12.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
12:00 ФК Сталь U-15 1 - 9 Спарта
14:00 Единство 1 - 8 ФК Лоцман
14:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 6 - 3 Фортуна
16.12.2017, Суббота, 2 тур
12:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 0 - 1 МДЮСШ
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФК Сталь U-15
20:00 ФК Легионер 2 - 1 Янг Бойс
17.12.2017, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 Спарта 9 - 0 Единство
14:00 Энергия-2 3 - 3 ФК Юбилейный
16:00 Фортуна 3 - 5 ФК Лоцман
23.12.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Юбилейный -- : -- ФК Легионер
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Сталь U-15 -- : -- Энергия-2
10:00 Янг Бойс 0 - 3 Кристалл (Днепр)
23.12.2017, Суббота, 11 тур
18:00 ФК Лоцман 7 - 1 ФК Сталь U-15
24.12.2017, Воскресенье, 6 тур
11:00 Спарта 2 - 3 Энергия-2
24.12.2017, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:00 МДЮСШ 3 - 4 Фортуна
16:00 Единство 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
13.01.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Юбилейный
00:00 ФК Легионер -- : -- ФК Сталь U-15
00:00 Фортуна -- : -- Спарта
13.01.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
18:00 ФК Легионер 4 - 4 Спарта
14.01.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ФК Лоцман
16:00 Энергия-2 6 - 0 Единство
18:00 МДЮСШ 1 - 2 Янг Бойс
16.01.2018, Вторник, 9 тур
21:00 Фортуна 3 - 3 ФК Сталь U-15
20.01.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
11:30 Янг Бойс -- : -- Фортуна
13:30 Единство -- : -- ФК Легионер
14:00 ФК Юбилейный -- : -- МДЮСШ
16:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Энергия-2
18:00 ФК Сталь U-15 -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
21.01.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
10:00 Спарта -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
27.01.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- ФК Юбилейный
00:00 ФК Легионер -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- Единство
00:00 Фортуна -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ФК Сталь U-15
03.02.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Сталь U-15 -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 ФК Юбилейный -- : -- Фортуна
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия-2
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 Единство -- : -- МДЮСШ
10.02.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Юбилейный -- : -- ФК Сталь U-15
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- Единство
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Легионер -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 Фортуна -- : -- Энергия-2
17.02.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 Единство -- : -- ФК Юбилейный
00:00 Энергия-2 -- : -- ФК Легионер
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
24.02.2018, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия-2
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- Спарта
00:00 ФК Сталь U-15 -- : -- Единство
00:00 МДЮСШ -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 Фортуна -- : -- ФК Легионер
00:00 ФК Юбилейный -- : -- ФК Лоцман
03.03.2018, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 Спарта -- : -- ФК Юбилейный
00:00 ФК Легионер -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 Энергия-2 -- : -- МДЮСШ
00:00 Единство -- : -- Фортуна
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс