Календарь турнира памяти Н. Кудрицкого

Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого

09.12.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
16:00 ФК Петриковка 0 - 0 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
10.12.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
16:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
13.12.2017, Среда, 1 тур
10:00 ФК Маолдис 1 - 1 УФК U-17
16.12.2017, Суббота, 2 тур
11:15 УФК U-17 1 - 4 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
17.12.2017, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 ФК Петриковка 5 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
20.12.2017, Среда, 2 тур
13:00 ФК Маолдис 0 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
23.12.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
11:30 УФК U-17 3 - 3 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
13:30 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 1 - 0 ФК Петриковка
27.12.2017, Среда, 3 тур
18:00 ФК Маолдис 1 - 2 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
13.01.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- УФК U-17
14.01.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 2 - 0 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
17.01.2018, Среда, 4 тур
14:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 3 ФК Маолдис
20.01.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- ФК Маолдис
20.01.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- УФК U-17
20.01.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
13:30 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- УФК U-17
21.01.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
12:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
27.01.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 УФК U-17 -- : -- ФК Маолдис
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
17.02.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- ФК Маолдис
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- УФК U-17
24.02.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ФК Маолдис
03.03.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 УФК U-17 -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 ФК Маолдис -- : -- ФК Петриковка
10.03.2018, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Маолдис -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 УФК U-17 -- : -- ФК Петриковка