U-12

Группа 1

U-12 (Группа 1)

17.09.2016, Суббота
15:42 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
15:49 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 1 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
20.09.2016, Вторник
15:53 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 9 - 1 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец)
21.09.2016, Среда
16:01 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
24.09.2016, Суббота
16:02 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
16:03 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 2 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
16:04 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 1 - 4 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
28.09.2016, Среда
16:05 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
01.10.2016, Суббота
16:06 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 1 - 4 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
16:36 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 0 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
16:37 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 7 - 0 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
05.10.2016, Среда
16:40 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
08.10.2016, Суббота
16:41 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
16:42 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
16:43 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец)
12.10.2016, Среда
16:44 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
15.10.2016, Суббота
16:52 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец)
16:53 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 4 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
16:54 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
19.10.2016, Среда
16:55 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
21.10.2016, Пятница
16:55 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 2 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец)
22.10.2016, Суббота
16:56 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
23.10.2016, Воскресенье
16:57 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
25.10.2016, Вторник
16:58 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
29.10.2016, Суббота
16:59 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
17:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
17:01 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
05.11.2016, Суббота
17:02 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
22.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 1 - 4 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 1 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
28.04.2017, Пятница
21:21 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
21:26 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 5 - 0 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
30.04.2017, Воскресенье
11:38 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 5 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
03.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 6 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
12:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 1 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 6 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
12:00 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 2 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 1 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
17.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров)
12:00 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 0 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог) 7 - 0 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
21.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 3 - 0 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
24.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 0 - 5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец) 2 - 6 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 2 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
28.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 1 - 2 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-12 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-12 (Марганец)
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 Никополь-98-Трубник U-12 (Никополь)
12:00 Електометаллург-НЗФ U-12 (Никополь) 1 - 0 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Покров) 0 - 3 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)
02.06.2017, Пятница
12:00 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ХФК-Пенуел U-12 (Кривой Рог)
04.06.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-12 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 Горняк U-12 (Кривой Рог)

Группа 2

U-12 (Группа 2)

17.09.2016, Суббота
17:03 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
18.09.2016, Воскресенье
17:42 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
17:43 ФК Вольногорск U-12 0 - 13 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
17:44 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-12
17:47 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
26.09.2016, Понедельник
17:48 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 11 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
01.10.2016, Суббота
17:49 ФК Вольногорск U-12 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
18:33 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
18:34 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 2 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
18:37 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 1 - 6 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
08.10.2016, Суббота
18:35 ФК Вольногорск U-12 0 - 5 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
18:39 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:36 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
10.10.2016, Понедельник
18:40 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
16.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:41 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
18:44 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 2 - 5 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
18:46 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 1 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
22.10.2016, Суббота
18:47 ФК Вольногорск U-12 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
23.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:49 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
18:50 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
29.10.2016, Суббота
18:58 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
30.10.2016, Воскресенье
19:03 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-12
31.10.2016, Понедельник
18:48 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
19:04 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 11 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
11.11.2016, Пятница
19:05 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
13.04.2017, Четверг
18:57 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
19:02 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
20.04.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
27.04.2017, Четверг
18:52 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 0 - 8 ДЮСШ-7 U-14 (Днепр)
28.04.2017, Пятница
19:20 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 10 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-12
29.04.2017, Суббота
11:32 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
30.04.2017, Воскресенье
11:34 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 1 - 6 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
03.05.2017, Среда
11:37 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 3 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-12
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-12
07.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
08.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 1 - 5 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
12:00 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 1 - 7 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
15.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 3 Интер U-12 (Днепр)
17.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-12 3 - 0 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское)
19.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-12 0 - 5 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
21.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 3 - 2 ФК Вольногорск U-12
12:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
22.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-12
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка)
28.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 Интер U-12 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
31.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Надежда U-12 (Каменское)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-12 3 - 6 ДЮСШ-7 U-12 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ Металлург (Каменское) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-12 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Царичанка) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-12 (Днепр)
02.06.2017, Пятница
12:00 Надежда U-12 (Каменское) 2 - 3 Интер U-12 (Днепр)

Группа 3

U-12 (Группа 3)

17.09.2016, Суббота
17:51 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
18.09.2016, Воскресенье
17:53 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н) 0 - 3 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
17:54 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
17:55 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
17:56 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
01.10.2016, Суббота
17:59 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 2 - 2 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
17:59 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
02.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 6 - 1 Космос U-12 (Павлоград)
08.10.2016, Суббота
18:01 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)
18:02 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:03 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н) 2 - 11 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
16.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:04 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 10 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
18:05 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 0 - 1 Космос U-12 (Павлоград)
18:06 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 4 - 2 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
27.10.2016, Четверг
18:08 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)
29.10.2016, Суббота
19:06 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
19:09 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 2 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
31.10.2016, Понедельник
18:10 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
02.11.2016, Среда
18:12 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)
12.11.2016, Суббота
18:07 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
08.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
20.04.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
22.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
12:00 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
29.04.2017, Суббота
11:24 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 3 - 0 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
11:26 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 6 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
13:18 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)
03.05.2017, Среда
13:20 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
07.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград)
11.05.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград)
14.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
21.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
12:00 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)
12:00 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 7 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
27.05.2017, Суббота
22:22 Космос U-12 (Павлоград) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-12 (Днепр)
28.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Солонянский р-н)
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 Космос-2 U-12 (Павлоград) 3 - 0 Космос U-12 (Павлоград)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка)
31.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ U-12 (Васильковка) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Петриковка)