U-13

 

Группа 1

U-13 (Группа 1)

17.09.2016, Суббота
20:29 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
20:31 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 0 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
20.09.2016, Вторник
20:32 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 2 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
21.09.2016, Среда
21:26 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
24.09.2016, Суббота
21:28 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 5 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
21:29 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
21:30 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 1 - 4 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
28.09.2016, Среда
21:31 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
01.10.2016, Суббота
13:24 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 2 - 3 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
13:45 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
13:46 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 0 - 5 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
05.10.2016, Среда
13:47 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
08.10.2016, Суббота
13:48 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
13:53 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
13:54 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
12.10.2016, Среда
13:55 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 1 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
15.10.2016, Суббота
13:56 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 3 - 1 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
13:58 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 4 - 1 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
14:01 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 1 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
19.10.2016, Среда
14:02 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
21.10.2016, Пятница
14:03 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
22.10.2016, Суббота
14:04 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 1 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
23.10.2016, Воскресенье
14:05 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
25.10.2016, Вторник
14:06 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
29.10.2016, Суббота
14:08 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
14:09 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
14:10 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 0 - 7 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
05.11.2016, Суббота
14:11 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
22.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 1 - 0 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
28.04.2017, Пятница
19:09 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-14 (Никополь) 1 - 9 Обрий-Трубник U-14 (Никополь)
21:12 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
30.04.2017, Воскресенье
11:57 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
03.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
12:00 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 5 - 0 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 1 - 1 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 3 - 5 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 2 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
17.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 0 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 2 - 0 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 5 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров)
21.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 4 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
24.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец) 2 - 4 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 1 - 6 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Обрий-Трубник U-13 (Никополь) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-13 (Марганец)
12:00 Електрометаллург-НЗФ U-13 (Никополь) 2 - 2 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 3 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)
02.06.2017, Пятница
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Покров) 0 - 2 Никополь-98-Трубник U-13 (Никополь)
12:00 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог) 8 - 3 ХФК-Пенуел U-13 (Кривой Рог)
04.06.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-13 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 2 Горняк U-13 (Кривой Рог)

Группа 2

U-13 (Группа 2)

17.09.2016, Суббота
14:12 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
18.09.2016, Воскресенье
14:22 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 4 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
14:23 ФК Вольногорск U-13 0 - 2 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
21.09.2016, Среда
14:28 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 1 - 0 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
14:29 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-13
14:31 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
26.09.2016, Понедельник
14:32 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 6 - 1 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
29.09.2016, Четверг
14:33 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 2 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-13
01.10.2016, Суббота
14:34 ФК Вольногорск U-13 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
14:37 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
14:39 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 0 - 1 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
05.10.2016, Среда
14:40 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 0 - 4 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
08.10.2016, Суббота
14:41 ФК Вольногорск U-13 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
14:51 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
10.10.2016, Понедельник
14:52 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 9 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
16.10.2016, Воскресенье
14:54 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 12 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
14:57 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 2 - 7 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
14:59 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
18.10.2016, Вторник
15:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
22.10.2016, Суббота
15:01 ФК Вольногорск U-13 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
23.10.2016, Воскресенье
15:05 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
15:50 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
26.10.2016, Среда
15:52 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
29.10.2016, Суббота
15:53 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 9 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
30.10.2016, Воскресенье
15:54 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-13
31.10.2016, Понедельник
15:55 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
02.11.2016, Среда
15:55 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
08.11.2016, Вторник
15:57 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
20.04.2017, Четверг
12:00 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
24.04.2017, Понедельник
22:43 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-13
29.04.2017, Суббота
11:47 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
30.04.2017, Воскресенье
11:48 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 0 - 1 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
03.05.2017, Среда
13:09 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 0 - 2 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ФК Вольногорск U-13
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
07.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
15.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Интер U-13 (Днепр)
17.05.2017, Среда
12:00 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 0 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
19.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-13 8 - 0 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
21.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 1 - 2 ФК Вольногорск U-13
12:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 1 - 6 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
22.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 12 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
24.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка)
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 1 ФК Вольногорск U-13
28.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-13 4 - 0 Сталь U-13 (Каменское)
12:00 Интер U-13 (Днепр) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
31.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 1 Надежда U-13 (Каменское)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Царичанка) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-12 U-13 (Днепр)
12:00 Сталь U-13 (Каменское) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-13 (Днепр)
12:00 ФК Вольногорск U-13 9 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-13 (Днепр)
02.06.2017, Пятница
12:00 Надежда U-13 (Каменское) 1 - 0 Интер U-13 (Днепр)

Группа 3

U-13 (Группа 3)

17.09.2016, Суббота
12:14 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 0 - 3 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
18.09.2016, Воскресенье
12:15 ФК Синельниково U-13 2 - 2 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
12:16 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 2 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск)
01.10.2016, Суббота
12:28 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 0 - 4 ФК Синельниково U-13
12:30 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 3 - 2 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
12:31 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
12:31 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 6 - 0 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
12:32 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ФК Синельниково U-13
12:33 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
16.10.2016, Воскресенье
12:34 ФК Синельниково U-13 2 - 4 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
12:35 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 5 - 1 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
22.10.2016, Суббота
18:19 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
23.10.2016, Воскресенье
18:20 ФК Синельниково U-13 3 - 4 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск)
29.10.2016, Суббота
18:21 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 7 - 0 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
18:22 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск)
18:23 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ФК Синельниково U-13
02.11.2016, Среда
18:24 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
04.11.2016, Пятница
18:31 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 0 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
05.11.2016, Суббота
18:26 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
08.11.2016, Вторник
18:32 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
08.04.2017, Суббота
13:33 ФК Синельниково U-13 1 - 2 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
15.04.2017, Суббота
13:36 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 0 - 6 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
13:37 ФК Синельниково U-13 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
19.04.2017, Среда
13:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
13:41 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
22.04.2017, Суббота
13:43 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 5 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск)
13:43 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) - - - ФК Синельниково U-13
13:49 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
29.04.2017, Суббота
11:45 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-12 (Новомосковск)
13:21 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
03.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 9 - 1 ФК Синельниково U-13
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 1 - 4 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск)
12:00 ФК Синельниково U-13 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
12:00 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
10.05.2017, Среда
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
14.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 Лидер U-13 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ФК Синельниково U-13
12:05 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 9 - 1 ФК Синельниково U-13
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 3 - 0 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
28.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ФК Синельниково U-13
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 1 - 0 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-13 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-13 (Новомосковск) 3 - 0 Кристалл U-13 (Губиниха)
12:00 ФК Синельниково U-13 3 - 0 Лидер U-13 (Днепр)