U-16

Группа 1

U-16 (Группа 1)

18.09.2016, Воскресенье
19:52 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
21.09.2016, Среда
19:57 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 1 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
23.09.2016, Пятница
09:46 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 1 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
24.09.2016, Суббота
09:47 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 0 - 3 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
27.09.2016, Вторник
10:14 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 1 - 3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог)
30.09.2016, Пятница
10:16 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
04.10.2016, Вторник
10:17 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 7 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр)
05.10.2016, Среда
10:19 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
07.10.2016, Пятница
10:20 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
10:21 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
10:22 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец) 1 - 2 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
14.10.2016, Пятница
10:23 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 2 - 2 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр)
15.10.2016, Суббота
10:24 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
19.10.2016, Среда
10:26 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
22.10.2016, Суббота
10:29 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец) 1 - 2 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
27.10.2016, Четверг
10:30 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог)
30.10.2016, Воскресенье
10:32 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 5 - 4 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
02.11.2016, Среда
10:31 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 2 - 1 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
10:33 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 4 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
14.04.2017, Пятница
10:28 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 0 - 4 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр)
21.04.2017, Пятница
21:58 МДЮСШ U-14 (Днепр) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-14 (Марганец)
22.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 4 - 0 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
26.04.2017, Среда
12:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
27.04.2017, Четверг
13:45 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
29.04.2017, Суббота
12:45 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
03.05.2017, Среда
12:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог)
05.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 6 - 0 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
09.05.2017, Вторник
12:00 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
12.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 1 - 1 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
14.05.2017, Воскресенье
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
18.05.2017, Четверг
12:00 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец) 4 - 5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог)
19.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Надежда U-16 (Каменское) 3 - 0 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец)
25.05.2017, Четверг
12:00 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр) 8 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 2 - 3 МДЮСШ U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 Шахтер U-16 (Марганец) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Покров)
12:00 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка) 7 - 1 Надежда U-16 (Каменское)
12:00 Надежда U-14 (Камянское) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 U-14 (Кривой Рог)
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 1 - 2 Юбилейный U-16 (Новоалександровка)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Верхнеднепровск) 0 - 4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбасс-84 U-16 (Кривой Рог)

Группа 2

U-16 (Группа 2)

17.09.2016, Суббота
10:07 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
10:11 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
18.09.2016, Воскресенье
10:13 ФК Синельниково U-16 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
23.09.2016, Пятница
10:37 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 2 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
24.09.2016, Суббота
10:38 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
25.09.2016, Воскресенье
10:40 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 2 - 1 ФК Синельниково U-16
28.09.2016, Среда
10:41 ФК Синельниково U-16 2 - 2 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
01.10.2016, Суббота
10:42 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 2 - 4 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
10:44 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
07.10.2016, Пятница
10:45 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
08.10.2016, Суббота
10:46 ФК Синельниково U-16 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
09.10.2016, Воскресенье
10:48 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
13.10.2016, Четверг
10:53 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
14.10.2016, Пятница
10:50 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
22.10.2016, Суббота
10:54 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 3 - 1 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
10:55 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 8 - 2 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
10:56 ФК Синельниково U-16 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
29.10.2016, Суббота
10:59 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 7 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
11:01 ФК Синельниково U-16 1 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
30.10.2016, Воскресенье
10:57 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
02.11.2016, Среда
11:05 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 5 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
11:07 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 11 - 0 ФК Синельниково U-16
04.11.2016, Пятница
11:08 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 15 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
05.11.2016, Суббота
11:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 3 - 3 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка)
10.11.2016, Четверг
11:11 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 2 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
12.11.2016, Суббота
11:09 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 0 - 12 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
08.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 1 - 9 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 1 - 3 ФК Синельниково U-16
12.04.2017, Среда
10:52 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
14.04.2017, Пятница
11:12 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 1 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
11:13 ФК Синельниково U-16 2 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
21.04.2017, Пятница
12:00 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Синельниково U-16
22.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 0 - 3 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 8 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
28.04.2017, Пятница
12:20 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
12:21 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 4 - 0 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
29.04.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ФК Синельниково U-16
12:22 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
05.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 1 - 3 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
06.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 3 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
11.05.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
13.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр) 2 - 5 ФК Синельниково U-16
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 2 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
17.05.2017, Среда
12:00 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 9 - 3 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 5 - 1 ФК Синельниково U-16
19.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 6 - 0 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
20.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 5 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск) 4 - 1 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
24.05.2017, Среда
12:00 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
26.05.2017, Пятница
12:00 ФК Синельниково U-16 1 - 5 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр)
12:00 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н) 2 - 4 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр)
27.05.2017, Суббота
12:00 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ДЮСШ U-16 (Новомосковск)
12:00 ВПК-Агро U-16 (Магдалиновка) 4 - 2 ДЮСШ-12 U-16 (Днепр)
29.05.2017, Понедельник
12:00 МДЮСШ-УФК U-16 (Днепр) 7 - 1 ДЮСШ-7 U-16 (Днепр)
01.06.2017, Четверг
12:00 ДЮСШ-2 U-16 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ДЮСШ U-16 (Синельниковский р-н)