Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа А)

    0
    18

    Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа А)

    30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    10:00 Лидер U-19
    1 — 4

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    12:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    5 — 0

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    14:00 ФК Интер U-17
    3 — 4

    ОФК Новомосковск

    16:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    2 — 3

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    01.12.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    12:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    0 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    16:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    3 — 3

    ФК Сухачевка

    07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    10:00 Тополь-2 (Днепр)
    1 — 2

    Лидер U-19

    12:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    11 — 1

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    20:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
    3 — 0

    Рапид (Каменское)

    08.12.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    10:00 ФК Сухачевка
    1 — 3

    Скиф (Днепр)

    16:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    6 — 2

    ФК Интер U-17

    18:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    1 — 3

    ОФК Новомосковск

    13.12.2019, Пятница, 3 тур
    20:30 BRIAR (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    13:00 ФК Интер U-17
    — : —

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    15:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Днепр U-17

    17:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    — : —

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    18:00 ОФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    15.12.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    10:00 Лидер U-19
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    00:00 Тополь-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-17

    00:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    — : —

    Лидер U-19

    00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
    — : —

    ОФК Новомосковск

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    Рапид (Каменское)

    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    00:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    — : —

    Скиф (Днепр)

    11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
    00:00 Лидер U-19
    — : —

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Интер U-17
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    00:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    — : —

    ФК Днепр U-17

    00:00 ОФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-17

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    ОФК Новомосковск

    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    Лидер U-19

    00:00 Тополь-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    00:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    — : —

    Рапид (Каменское)

    25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 Лидер U-19
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    00:00 ОФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    ФК Днепр U-17

    00:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    — : —

    Скиф (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Интер U-17
    — : —

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
    00:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    00:00 Лидер U-19
    — : —

    Рапид (Каменское)

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-17

    00:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    — : —

    ОФК Новомосковск

    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
    00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Днепр U-17

    00:00 ФК Интер U-17
    — : —

    Лидер U-19

    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    00:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    00:00 Тополь-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    00:00 ОФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Скиф (Днепр)

    15.02.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    00:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    — : —

    Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)

    00:00 Рапид (Каменское)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-17

    00:00 ФК Днепр U-17
    — : —

    Тополь-2 (Днепр)

    00:00 Лидер U-19
    — : —

    ОФК Новомосковск

    00:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
    — : —

    ФК Сухачевка

    22.02.2020, Суббота, 11 тур
    00:00 Тополь-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Скиф (Днепр)

    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    Лидер U-19

    00:00 ФК Интер U-17
    — : —

    ФК Олимпик-Frait unt

    00:00 ФК Сухачевка
    — : —

    ФК Днепр U-17

    00:00 ОФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Рапид (Каменское)

    Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа А)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-11-30 10:00:3630.11.20191 - 4Олимпийские резервы
    2019-11-30 12:00:2430.11.20195 - 0УТБ ФК Днепр
    2019-11-30 14:00:4730.11.20193 - 4Монтажник
    2019-11-30 16:00:5530.11.20192 - 3Монтажник
    2019-12-01 12:00:0701.12.20190 - 1Монтажник
    2019-12-01 16:00:1601.12.20193 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 10:00:4907.12.20191 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 12:00:5807.12.201911 - 1УТБ ФК Днепр
    2019-12-07 20:00:1607.12.20193 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-08 10:00:2308.12.20191 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-08 16:00:3808.12.20196 - 2Монтажник
    2019-12-08 18:00:2008.12.20191 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-13 20:30:3213.12.2019 20:30:3220:30Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 13:00:3914.12.2019 13:00:3913:00Монтажник
    2019-12-14 15:00:0814.12.2019 15:00:0815:00УТБ ФК Днепр
    2019-12-14 17:00:1214.12.2019 17:00:1217:00Монтажник
    2019-12-14 18:00:1114.12.2019 18:00:1118:00Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-15 10:00:3715.12.2019 10:00:3710:00Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-21 00:00:0021.12.2019 00:00:00TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:0721.12.2019 00:00:07TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:2321.12.2019 00:00:23TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:3321.12.2019 00:00:33TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:3721.12.2019 00:00:37TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:4821.12.2019 00:00:48TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:0111.01.2020 00:00:01TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:1111.01.2020 00:00:11TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:2511.01.2020 00:00:25TBDМонтажник
    2020-01-11 00:00:3011.01.2020 00:00:30TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:3311.01.2020 00:00:33TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:5711.01.2020 00:00:57TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:1018.01.2020 00:00:10TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:1018.01.2020 00:00:10TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:2518.01.2020 00:00:25TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:2918.01.2020 00:00:29TBDМонтажник
    2020-01-18 00:00:4618.01.2020 00:00:46TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:5218.01.2020 00:00:52TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:0025.01.2020 00:00:00TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:1925.01.2020 00:00:19TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:2125.01.2020 00:00:21TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:3025.01.2020 00:00:30TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:3325.01.2020 00:00:33TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:3925.01.2020 00:00:39TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:0401.02.2020 00:00:04TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:1301.02.2020 00:00:13TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:2901.02.2020 00:00:29TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:3101.02.2020 00:00:31TBDМонтажник
    2020-02-01 00:00:5201.02.2020 00:00:52TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:5301.02.2020 00:00:53TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:1308.02.2020 00:00:13TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:1808.02.2020 00:00:18TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:3108.02.2020 00:00:31TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:3908.02.2020 00:00:39TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:5308.02.2020 00:00:53TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:5608.02.2020 00:00:56TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:0615.02.2020 00:00:06TBDМонтажник
    2020-02-15 00:00:3015.02.2020 00:00:30TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:3115.02.2020 00:00:31TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:3615.02.2020 00:00:36TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:4715.02.2020 00:00:47TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:5115.02.2020 00:00:51TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:1222.02.2020 00:00:12TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:2122.02.2020 00:00:21TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:3122.02.2020 00:00:31TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:3422.02.2020 00:00:34TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:5322.02.2020 00:00:53TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:5722.02.2020 00:00:57TBD