Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

    0
    18

    Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

    30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    10:00 ФК Интер U-16
    3 — 0

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    8 — 0

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    3 — 2

    Янг Бойс

    01.12.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    14:00 ФК Новомосковск
    2 — 1

    МДЮСШ U-16

    14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    0 — 5

    Метеор (Днепр)

    18:00 FC Wolves
    1 — 0

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    12:00 ФК Интер U-16
    2 — 2

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    14:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    4 — 2

    ФК Новомосковск

    16:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
    2 — 4

    ФК Лоцман

    08.12.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    12:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    1 — 2

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    14:00 МДЮСШ U-16
    1 — 0

    FC Wolves

    14:00 Янг Бойс
    4 — 3

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)

    14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    12:30 FC Wolves
    — : —

    Метеор (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Янг Бойс

    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-16

    15.12.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    — : —

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    12:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    — : —

    МДЮСШ U-16

    14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    00:00 МДЮСШ U-16
    — : —

    Метеор (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    00:00 ФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-16

    00:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    — : —

    Янг Бойс

    11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
    00:00 МДЮСШ U-16
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    00:00 Янг Бойс
    — : —

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    00:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 ФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)

    00:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-16

    18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
    00:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
    — : —

    ФК Новомосковск

    00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    МДЮСШ U-16

    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 Янг Бойс
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ФК Интер U-16
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)

    25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    — : —

    ФК Новомосковск

    00:00 Янг Бойс
    — : —

    МДЮСШ U-16

    00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Метеор (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Интер U-16
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)

    01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
    00:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-16

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    00:00 МДЮСШ U-16
    — : —

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    00:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    — : —

    Янг Бойс

    00:00 ФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    — : —

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Янг Бойс

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Новомосковск

    00:00 ФК Интер U-16
    — : —

    МДЮСШ U-16

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
    — : —

    Метеор (Днепр)

    15.02.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
    00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)

    00:00 ФК Лоцман
    — : —

    МДЮСШ U-16

    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    — : —

    Метеор (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Новомосковск
    — : —

    FC Wolves

    00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Интер U-16
    — : —

    Янг Бойс

    22.02.2020, Суббота, 11 тур
    00:00 FC Wolves
    — : —

    Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    00:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Лоцман

    00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
    — : —

    ФК Интер U-16

    00:00 МДЮСШ U-16
    — : —

    ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)

    00:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Новомосковск

    00:00 Янг Бойс
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-11-30 10:00:4530.11.20193 - 0Монтажник
    2019-11-30 16:00:3230.11.20198 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-11-30 18:00:3930.11.20193 - 2Монтажник
    2019-12-01 14:00:2601.12.20192 - 1Монтажник
    2019-12-01 14:00:4001.12.20190 - 5Молодежный Парк
    2019-12-01 18:00:4001.12.20191 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 12:00:2707.12.20192 - 2Монтажник
    2019-12-07 14:00:3107.12.20194 - 2
    2019-12-07 16:00:4207.12.20192 - 4Монтажник
    2019-12-08 12:00:4808.12.20191 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-08 14:00:2608.12.20191 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-08 14:00:3208.12.20194 - 3Молодежный Парк
    2019-12-14 12:30:5814.12.2019 12:30:5812:30Молодежный Парк
    2019-12-14 14:00:1714.12.2019 14:00:1714:00Молодежный Парк
    2019-12-14 19:00:0214.12.2019 19:00:0219:00Монтажник
    2019-12-15 12:00:1415.12.2019 12:00:1412:00Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-15 12:00:2515.12.2019 12:00:2512:00Монтажник
    2019-12-15 14:00:3815.12.2019 14:00:3814:00Молодежный Парк
    2019-12-21 00:00:0321.12.2019 00:00:03TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:2521.12.2019 00:00:25TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:4821.12.2019 00:00:48TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:5321.12.2019 00:00:53TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:5321.12.2019 00:00:53TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:5521.12.2019 00:00:55TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:1211.01.2020 00:00:12TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:3111.01.2020 00:00:31TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:3211.01.2020 00:00:32TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:4011.01.2020 00:00:40TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:5011.01.2020 00:00:50TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:5411.01.2020 00:00:54TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:0418.01.2020 00:00:04TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:1518.01.2020 00:00:15TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:2318.01.2020 00:00:23TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:3218.01.2020 00:00:32TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:4118.01.2020 00:00:41TBD
    2020-01-18 00:00:5318.01.2020 00:00:53TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:0225.01.2020 00:00:02TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:0725.01.2020 00:00:07TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:1825.01.2020 00:00:18TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:2125.01.2020 00:00:21TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:4125.01.2020 00:00:41TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:4525.01.2020 00:00:45TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:0101.02.2020 00:00:01TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:0401.02.2020 00:00:04TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:1801.02.2020 00:00:18TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:3801.02.2020 00:00:38TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:4001.02.2020 00:00:40TBD
    2020-02-01 00:00:4101.02.2020 00:00:41TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:1108.02.2020 00:00:11TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:2408.02.2020 00:00:24TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:2508.02.2020 00:00:25TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:3408.02.2020 00:00:34TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:5208.02.2020 00:00:52TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:5708.02.2020 00:00:57TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:0415.02.2020 00:00:04TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:0715.02.2020 00:00:07TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:2215.02.2020 00:00:22TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:2315.02.2020 00:00:23TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:4215.02.2020 00:00:42TBD
    2020-02-15 00:00:4615.02.2020 00:00:46TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:0622.02.2020 00:00:06TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:0922.02.2020 00:00:09TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:2222.02.2020 00:00:22TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:2922.02.2020 00:00:29TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:4122.02.2020 00:00:41TBD
    2020-02-22 00:00:4522.02.2020 00:00:45TBD