Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

    0
    117

    Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

    01.12.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
    12:00 Лидер
    3 — 9

    УФК U-15

    05.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
    20:30 Метеор (Днепр)
    0 — 4

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    08.12.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
    10:00 Лидер
    8 — 2

    ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)

    12:00 УФК U-15
    2 — 0

    ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    12:00 ФК Спасское
    2 — 1

    Метеор (Днепр)

    16:00 ФК Интер U-16
    3 — 4

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    2 — 8

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    09.12.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    12:00 УФК-Юбилейный
    3 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    15.12.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
    14:00 УФК U-15
    7 — 0

    Метеор (Днепр)

    20:00 ФК Лоцман
    0 — 3

    Лидер

    16.12.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    14:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    3 — 1

    ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Спасское
    1 — 2

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    17:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    4 — 1

    УФК-Юбилейный

    18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    ФК Интер U-16

    20.12.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
    14:00 УФК-Юбилейный
    4 — 2

    ФК Интер U-16

    20.12.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
    18:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    1 — 4

    УФК U-15

    22.12.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
    00:00 УФК U-15
    0 — 3

    ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)

    14:00 Лидер
    0 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    18:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    2 — 4

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    23.12.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    12:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    1 — 8

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 3

    ФК Спасское

    12.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    13 — 2

    ФК Интер U-16

    19.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    14:00 УФК U-15
    2 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    16:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    Метеор (Днепр)

    16:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    1 — 4

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    20.01.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    14:00 ФК Спасское
    0 — 1

    УФК-Юбилейный

    18:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    1 — 2

    Лидер

    26.01.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    10:00 УФК U-15
    0 — 3

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    27.01.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    12:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    3 — 10

    УФК-Юбилейный

    14:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    6 — 1

    ФК Спасское

    02.02.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
    00:00 ФК Интер U-16
    3 — 0

    ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    3 — 1

    Метеор (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Спасское
    1 — 3

    Лидер

    18:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    3 — 0

    УФК-Юбилейный

    03.02.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
    18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    06.02.2019, Среда, 6 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    0 — 3

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    07.02.2019, Четверг, 8 тур
    16:30 УФК U-15
    2 — 4

    ФК Интер U-16

    09.02.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    00:00 ФК Спасское
    3 — 0

    УФК U-15

    09.02.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
    10:00 Лидер
    4 — 2

    Метеор (Днепр)

    18:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    1 — 2

    ФК Спасское

    10.02.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
    14:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    16:00 BRIAR (Днепр)
    2 — 4

    Кристалл (Днепр)

    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    2 — 3

    УФК-Юбилейный

    16.02.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    10:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    5 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    14:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    2 — 3

    УФК-Юбилейный

    16:00 ФК Интер U-16
    5 — 4

    Метеор (Днепр)

    17.02.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
    12:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    3 — 0

    Лидер

    20.02.2019, Среда, 9 тур
    20:30 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    23.02.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
    14:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    2 — 1

    УФК U-15

    14:00 ФК Интер U-16
    2 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    18:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    2 — 1

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    24.02.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
    10:00 УФК-Юбилейный
    4 — 1

    Лидер

    12:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    2 — 6

    ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    15:30 ФК Спасское
    3 — 0

    ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)

    26.02.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
    09:30 УФК-Юбилейный
    3 — 1

    УФК U-15

    02.03.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    10:00 Лидер
    2 — 2

    ФК Интер U-16

    02.03.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    14:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    5 — 2

    ФК Лоцман

    03.03.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    16:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    3 — 0

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2

    09.03.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
    10:30 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
    3 — 3

    Лидер

    10.03.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
    14:00 Кристалл (Днепр)
    2 — 1

    ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)

    18:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
    2 — 1

    ФК Спасское

    16.03.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    17:00 УФК-Юбилейный
    3 — 1

    ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)

    17.03.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    14:00 ФК Интер U-16
    5 — 4

    ФК Спасское

    17.03.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
    18:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    1 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    23.03.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
    12:00 ФК Интер U-16
    0 — 3

    BRIAR (Днепр)

    31.03.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
    2 — 1

    ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)

    Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГости
    2018-12-01 12:00:3101.12.20183 - 9
    2018-12-05 20:30:0305.12.20180 - 4
    2018-12-08 10:00:3108.12.20188 - 2
    2018-12-08 12:00:3408.12.20182 - 0
    2018-12-08 12:00:4308.12.20182 - 1
    2018-12-08 16:00:5508.12.20183 - 4
    2018-12-08 18:00:2808.12.20182 - 8
    2018-12-09 12:00:3209.12.20183 - 0
    2018-12-15 14:00:2815.12.20187 - 0
    2018-12-15 20:00:5015.12.20180 - 3
    2018-12-16 14:00:0316.12.20183 - 1
    2018-12-16 14:00:0516.12.20181 - 2
    2018-12-16 17:00:4116.12.20184 - 1
    2018-12-16 18:00:5616.12.20180 - 3
    2018-12-20 14:00:0120.12.20184 - 2
    2018-12-20 18:00:5020.12.20181 - 4
    2018-12-22 00:00:1722.12.20180 - 3
    2018-12-22 14:00:4422.12.20180 - 0
    2018-12-22 18:00:4222.12.20182 - 4
    2018-12-23 12:00:0723.12.20181 - 8
    2018-12-23 14:00:0023.12.20184 - 3
    2019-01-12 12:00:3012.01.201913 - 2
    2019-01-19 14:00:0619.01.20192 - 1
    2019-01-19 16:00:2119.01.20190 - 3
    2019-01-19 16:00:4519.01.20191 - 4
    2019-01-20 14:00:2520.01.20190 - 1
    2019-01-20 18:00:1220.01.20191 - 2
    2019-01-26 10:00:2726.01.20190 - 3
    2019-01-27 12:00:4927.01.20193 - 10
    2019-01-27 14:00:4327.01.20196 - 1
    2019-02-02 00:00:5502.02.20193 - 0
    2019-02-02 12:00:3202.02.20193 - 1
    2019-02-02 14:00:2202.02.20191 - 3
    2019-02-02 18:00:4702.02.20193 - 0
    2019-02-03 18:00:0203.02.20190 - 3
    2019-02-06 19:00:1406.02.20190 - 3
    2019-02-07 16:30:0507.02.20192 - 4
    2019-02-09 00:00:0709.02.20193 - 0
    2019-02-09 10:00:5909.02.20194 - 2
    2019-02-09 18:00:4509.02.20191 - 2
    2019-02-10 14:00:3310.02.20190 - 3
    2019-02-10 16:00:1610.02.20192 - 4
    2019-02-10 18:00:0810.02.20192 - 3
    2019-02-16 10:00:0816.02.20195 - 1
    2019-02-16 14:00:2616.02.20192 - 3
    2019-02-16 16:00:0916.02.20195 - 4
    2019-02-17 12:00:1817.02.20193 - 0
    2019-02-20 20:30:5520.02.20190 - 3
    2019-02-23 14:00:4423.02.20192 - 1
    2019-02-23 14:00:5823.02.20192 - 1
    2019-02-23 18:00:2823.02.20192 - 1
    2019-02-24 10:00:1924.02.20194 - 1
    2019-02-24 12:00:0324.02.20192 - 6
    2019-02-24 15:30:0724.02.20193 - 0
    2019-02-26 09:30:3826.02.20193 - 1
    2019-03-02 10:00:1202.03.20192 - 2
    2019-03-02 14:00:4802.03.20195 - 2
    2019-03-03 16:00:3903.03.20193 - 0
    2019-03-09 10:30:1209.03.20193 - 3
    2019-03-10 14:00:1010.03.20192 - 1
    2019-03-10 18:00:1110.03.20192 - 1
    2019-03-16 17:00:1916.03.20193 - 1
    2019-03-17 14:00:0817.03.20195 - 4
    2019-03-17 18:00:3417.03.20191 - 3
    2019-03-23 12:00:3323.03.20190 - 3
    2019-03-31 18:00:5731.03.20192 - 1