Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    0
    67

    Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    01.12.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
    00:00 ФК Перемога
    — : —

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    10:00 ФК Петриковка
    1 — 2

    Скиф (Днепр)

    02.12.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    12:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    4 — 1

    ФК Маолдис

    14:00 ФК Никополь
    5 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    08.12.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
    13:00 ФК Перемога
    3 — 1

    Скиф (Днепр)

    14:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    0 — 7

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    09.12.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    14:00 ФК Маолдис
    2 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    19:00 ФК Никополь
    4 — 3

    ФК Петриковка

    15.12.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
    10:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    ФК Перемога

    12:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Маолдис

    15:00 ФК Никополь
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    18:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    22.12.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
    00:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Никополь

    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    00:00 ФК Маолдис
    — : —

    ФК Перемога

    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    12.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Никополь

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    — : —

    ФК Перемога

    19.01.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    00:00 ФК Маолдис
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    00:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    — : —

    Скиф (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Перемога
    — : —

    ФК Никополь

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    23.01.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    00:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Маолдис

    26.01.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
    00:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Никополь
    — : —

    ФК Маолдис

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    ФК Перемога

    00:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    — : —

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГости
    2018-12-01 00:00:1701.12.2018 00:00:17TBD
    2018-12-01 10:00:2901.12.20181 - 2
    2018-12-02 12:00:3602.12.20184 - 1
    2018-12-02 14:00:0202.12.20185 - 1
    2018-12-08 13:00:5408.12.20183 - 1
    2018-12-08 14:00:4108.12.20180 - 7
    2018-12-09 14:00:5209.12.20182 - 1
    2018-12-09 19:00:4709.12.20184 - 3
    2018-12-15 10:00:3115.12.2018 10:00:3110:00
    2018-12-15 12:00:1515.12.2018 12:00:1512:00
    2018-12-15 15:00:3815.12.2018 15:00:3815:00
    2018-12-15 18:00:5915.12.2018 18:00:5918:00
    2018-12-22 00:00:0322.12.2018 00:00:03TBD
    2018-12-22 00:00:2622.12.2018 00:00:26TBD
    2018-12-22 00:00:4022.12.2018 00:00:40TBD
    2018-12-22 00:00:5122.12.2018 00:00:51TBD
    2019-01-12 00:00:1112.01.2019 00:00:11TBD
    2019-01-12 00:00:2312.01.2019 00:00:23TBD
    2019-01-12 00:00:4912.01.2019 00:00:49TBD
    2019-01-19 00:00:0119.01.2019 00:00:01TBD
    2019-01-19 00:00:0319.01.2019 00:00:03TBD
    2019-01-19 00:00:0419.01.2019 00:00:04TBD
    2019-01-19 00:00:2319.01.2019 00:00:23TBD
    2019-01-23 00:00:4723.01.2019 00:00:47TBD
    2019-01-26 00:00:0626.01.2019 00:00:06TBD
    2019-01-26 00:00:1326.01.2019 00:00:13TBD
    2019-01-26 00:00:2426.01.2019 00:00:24TBD
    2019-01-26 00:00:4926.01.2019 00:00:49TBD