Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    0
    271

    Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    01.12.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
    10:00 ФК Петриковка
    1 — 2

    Скиф (Днепр)

    02.12.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    12:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    4 — 1

    ФК Маолдис

    14:00 ФК Никополь
    5 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    08.12.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
    13:00 ФК Перемога
    3 — 1

    Скиф (Днепр)

    14:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    0 — 7

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    09.12.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    14:00 ФК Маолдис
    2 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    19:00 ФК Никополь
    4 — 3

    ФК Петриковка

    15.12.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
    10:00 ФК Петриковка
    3 — 4

    ФК Перемога

    12:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    1 — 4

    ФК Маолдис

    15:00 ФК Никополь
    0 — 3

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    18:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    1 — 0

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    19.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
    15:00 ФК Перемога
    5 — 0

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    21.12.2018, Пятница, 4 тур
    19:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    2 — 1

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    22.12.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
    12:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    3 — 3

    ФК Никополь

    16:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    1 — 4

    ФК Петриковка

    23.12.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    13:00 ФК Маолдис
    3 — 4

    ФК Перемога

    12.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    14:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    1 — 3

    ФК Никополь

    13.01.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    12:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    4 — 1

    ФК Петриковка

    16:00 Кристалл (Губиниха)
    0 — 3

    ФК Перемога

    19.01.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    10:00 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    2 — 3

    Скиф (Днепр)

    12:00 ФК Перемога
    2 — 0

    ФК Никополь

    20.01.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    14:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    2 — 1

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    23.01.2019, Среда, 6 тур
    13:30 ФК Маолдис
    2 — 4

    ФК Петриковка

    26.01.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
    10:00 ФК Петриковка
    4 — 2

    УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)

    14:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    1 — 0

    ФК Перемога

    16:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 3

    Кристалл (Губиниха)

    27.01.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
    14:00 ФК Никополь
    3 — 2

    ФК Маолдис

    30.01.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    10:30 УФК-Юбилейный (Днепр)
    2 — 2

    ФК Маолдис

    Турнир памяти Н. И. Кудрицкого (Группа А)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГости
    2018-12-01 10:00:2901.12.20181 - 2
    2018-12-02 12:00:3602.12.20184 - 1
    2018-12-02 14:00:0202.12.20185 - 1
    2018-12-08 13:00:5408.12.20183 - 1
    2018-12-08 14:00:4108.12.20180 - 7
    2018-12-09 14:00:5209.12.20182 - 1
    2018-12-09 19:00:4709.12.20184 - 3
    2018-12-15 10:00:3115.12.20183 - 4
    2018-12-15 12:00:1515.12.20181 - 4
    2018-12-15 15:00:3815.12.20180 - 3
    2018-12-15 18:00:5915.12.20181 - 0
    2018-12-19 15:00:1719.12.20185 - 0
    2018-12-21 19:00:5121.12.20182 - 1
    2018-12-22 12:00:0322.12.20183 - 3
    2018-12-22 16:00:2622.12.20181 - 4
    2018-12-23 13:00:4023.12.20183 - 4
    2019-01-12 14:00:1112.01.20191 - 3
    2019-01-13 12:00:2313.01.20194 - 1
    2019-01-13 16:00:4913.01.20190 - 3
    2019-01-19 10:00:0319.01.20192 - 3
    2019-01-19 12:00:0419.01.20192 - 0
    2019-01-20 14:00:2320.01.20192 - 1
    2019-01-23 13:30:0123.01.20192 - 4
    2019-01-26 10:00:0626.01.20194 - 2
    2019-01-26 14:00:2426.01.20191 - 0
    2019-01-26 16:00:4926.01.20190 - 3
    2019-01-27 14:00:1327.01.20193 - 2
    2019-01-30 10:30:4730.01.20192 - 2