Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    0
    29

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    00:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    — : —

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    12:00 Газовик (Каменское) 0 — 1

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    12:00 Энергия
    2 — 0

    ФК Петриковка

    03.12.2019, Вторник, 1 тур
    16:30 УФК U-16
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    Газовик (Каменское)

    00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    — : —

    УФК U-16

    16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    18:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    — : —

    Энергия

    14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    00:00 Энергия
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    00:00 Газовик (Каменское) — : —

    УФК U-16

    00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    00:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    00:00 Газовик (Каменское) — : —

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    УФК U-16

    11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
    00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    — : —

    Энергия

    00:00 Тополь (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр)
    — : —

    Газовик (Каменское)

    00:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    УФК U-16

    18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    — : —

    Энергия

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    Газовик (Каменское)

    00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    — : —

    Тополь (Днепр)

    25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    — : —

    Тополь (Днепр)

    00:00 ФК Петриковка
    — : —

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    00:00 УФК U-16
    — : —

    Энергия

    00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
    00:00 Энергия
    — : —

    Газовик (Каменское)

    00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    — : —

    ФК Петриковка

    00:00 УФК U-16
    — : —

    Тополь (Днепр)

    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    — : —

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
    00:00 Энергия
    — : —

    УФК U-17 (Днепр)

    00:00 УФК U-16
    — : —

    Днепрагро (Синельниково)

    00:00 Газовик (Каменское) — : —

    Тополь (Днепр)

    00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    — : —

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-11-30 00:00:1430.11.2019 00:00:14TBD
    2019-11-30 12:00:4030.11.20190 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-11-30 12:00:5930.11.20192 - 0Монтажник
    2019-12-03 16:30:2203.12.2019 16:30:22TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 00:00:2407.12.2019 00:00:24TBDимени Скорука А.В.
    2019-12-07 00:00:4907.12.2019 00:00:49TBD
    2019-12-07 16:00:2207.12.2019 16:00:2216:00Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-07 18:00:0307.12.2019 18:00:0318:00Олимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 00:00:0014.12.2019 00:00:00TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2019-12-14 00:00:1814.12.2019 00:00:18TBD
    2019-12-14 00:00:4614.12.2019 00:00:46TBD
    2019-12-14 00:00:5914.12.2019 00:00:59TBDЛокомотив
    2019-12-21 00:00:0121.12.2019 00:00:01TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:2221.12.2019 00:00:22TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:3621.12.2019 00:00:36TBD
    2019-12-21 00:00:4721.12.2019 00:00:47TBDимени Скорука А.В.
    2020-01-11 00:00:0211.01.2020 00:00:02TBDЛокомотив
    2020-01-11 00:00:0811.01.2020 00:00:08TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:1211.01.2020 00:00:12TBD
    2020-01-11 00:00:5811.01.2020 00:00:58TBDМолодежный Парк
    2020-01-18 00:00:0218.01.2020 00:00:02TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2020-01-18 00:00:1118.01.2020 00:00:11TBDимени Скорука А.В.
    2020-01-18 00:00:2718.01.2020 00:00:27TBDМолодежный Парк
    2020-01-18 00:00:5118.01.2020 00:00:51TBDЛокомотив
    2020-01-25 00:00:0125.01.2020 00:00:01TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2020-01-25 00:00:2625.01.2020 00:00:26TBDМолодежный Парк
    2020-01-25 00:00:3825.01.2020 00:00:38TBD
    2020-01-25 00:00:4325.01.2020 00:00:43TBDЛокомотив
    2020-02-01 00:00:1001.02.2020 00:00:10TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2020-02-01 00:00:1201.02.2020 00:00:12TBDимени Скорука А.В.
    2020-02-01 00:00:3401.02.2020 00:00:3400:00
    2020-02-01 00:00:4801.02.2020 00:00:48TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2020-02-08 00:00:0708.02.2020 00:00:07TBDОлимпийские резервы
    2020-02-08 00:00:3008.02.2020 00:00:30TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:4208.02.2020 00:00:42TBD
    2020-02-08 00:00:5408.02.2020 00:00:54TBDОлимпийские резервы