Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого (Большой кубок)

    0
    94

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого (Большой кубок)

    03.02.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    10:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    3 — 1

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    18:00 Atrium (Павлоград)
    7 — 0

    ФК Никополь

    09.02.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    00:00 ФК Никополь
    0 — 3

    ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)

    09.02.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    12:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
    3 — 0

    Скиф (Днепр)

    16.02.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    09:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    4 — 1

    Скиф (Днепр)

    02.03.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    14:00 ФК Никополь
    0 — 3

    СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)

    02.03.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    16:00 ФК Перемога
    2 — 2

    Энергия

    06.03.2019, Среда, 3 тур
    20:30 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
    0 — 0

    Atrium (Павлоград)

    09.03.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    10:30 Энергия
    0 — 2

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    12:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    Atrium (Павлоград)

    14:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
    0 — 1

    ФК Перемога

    16.03.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    12:00 Скиф (Днепр)
    1 — 1

    Энергия

    17.03.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    14:00 ФК Перемога
    2 — 2

    ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)

    23.03.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    12:00 Энергия
    7 — 0

    ФК Никополь

    24.03.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    14:00 Atrium (Павлоград)
    0 — 3

    ФК Перемога

    27.03.2019, Среда, 4 тур
    15:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
    4 — 0

    ФК Скорук (Томаковка)

    Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого (Большой кубок)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-02-03 10:00:1803.02.20193 - 1Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-03 18:00:4703.02.20197 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-09 00:00:3809.02.20190 - 3
    2019-02-09 12:00:5709.02.20193 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-02-16 09:00:3516.02.20194 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-02 14:00:3102.03.20190 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-02 16:00:0902.03.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-06 20:30:2806.03.20190 - 0Молодежный Парк
    2019-03-09 10:30:0509.03.20190 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-03-09 12:00:4009.03.20190 - 1Монтажник
    2019-03-09 14:00:3709.03.20190 - 1Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-16 12:00:1116.03.20191 - 1Монтажник
    2019-03-17 14:00:5517.03.20192 - 2Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-23 12:00:4023.03.20197 - 0Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-24 14:00:4624.03.20190 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-03-27 15:00:0327.03.20194 - 0Молодежный Парк