Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

    0
    106

    Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

    11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    17:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    6 — 4

    ФК Ивановка

    17:00 ФК Новомосковск
    0 — 7

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    17:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    6 — 2

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    16:00 ФК Новомосковск
    0 — 1

    Орель (Царичанка)

    16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    1 — 3

    Славия (Приорельское)

    17:00 ФК Ивановка
    2 — 3

    ФК Спасское

    01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    17:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    5 — 3

    ФК Новомосковск

    18:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    1 — 1

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    02.06.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
    16:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    3 — 0

    ФК Ивановка

    18:00 ФК Спасское
    1 — 2

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
    16:00 ФК Новомосковск
    1 — 2

    ФК Спасское

    18:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    2 — 0

    Славия (Приорельское)

    18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    5 — 3

    ФК Ивановка

    09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    2 — 1

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    15.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    18:00 ФК Ивановка
    2 — 5

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    16.06.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
    17:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    2 — 1

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    19.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    19:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    1 — 2

    ФК Новомосковск

    29.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    17:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    5 — 1

    ФК Спасское

    17:00 ФК Новомосковск
    5 — 3

    ФК Ивановка

    18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    6 — 2

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    30.06.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    16:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    1 — 1

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    06.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
    16:00 ФК Спасское
    1 — 2

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    4 — 2

    ФК Новомосковск

    18:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    3 — 3

    Славия (Приорельское)

    18:00 ФК Ивановка
    2 — 6

    Орель (Царичанка)

    13.07.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    6 — 2

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    20.07.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
    18:00 ФК Спасское
    3 — 3

    Орель (Царичанка)

    04.08.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    11:00 ФК Спасское
    1 — 4

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    10.08.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
    17:00 ФК Ивановка
    2 — 2

    Славия (Приорельское)

    11.08.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
    10:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    2 — 5

    ФК Новомосковск

    16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    1 — 2

    Орель (Царичанка)

    17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    5 — 1

    ФК Спасское

    17.08.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    17:00 ФК Спасское
    8 — 0

    ФК Ивановка

    17:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    6 — 4

    ФК Новомосковск

    18.08.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
    11:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    1 — 2

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    1 — 2

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    24.08.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
    17:00 ФК Ивановка
    3 — 6

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    25.08.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
    10:00 ФК Новомосковск
    5 — 8

    Славия (Приорельское)

    17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    1 — 2

    Орель (Царичанка)

    31.08.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
    17:00 ФК Ивановка
    3 — 11

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    17:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    1 — 4

    Орель (Царичанка)

    17:30 ФК Спасское
    5 — 3

    ФК Новомосковск

    01.09.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
    17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    2 — 0

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    07.09.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
    17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    12 — 3

    Славия (Приорельское)

    08.09.2019, Воскресенье, 12 тур
    11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    3 — 0

    ФК Ивановка

    14:00 ФК Новомосковск
    1 — 6

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    17:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    3 — 2

    ФК Спасское

    14.09.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
    00:00 ФК Ивановка
    0 — 3

    ФК Новомосковск

    11:00 ФК Спасское
    6 — 3

    Славия (Приорельское)

    15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур
    11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    1 — 5

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    16:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    1 — 1

    Орель (Царичанка)

    19.09.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
    17:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
    0 — 2

    ФК Спасское

    21.09.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
    00:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    0 — 3

    ФК Спасское

    16:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    3 — 0

    ФК Ивановка

    22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 14 тур
    11:00 Славия (Приорельское)
    1 — 5

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    16:00 ФК Новомосковск
    3 — 0

    ФК ВПК-АГРО-2

    29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
    14:00 Олимпик (Петриковка)
    1 — 0

    ФК Темп (Терновка)

    15:00 Орель (Царичанка)
    1 — 2

    АГРО-КМР (Троицкое)

    05.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    15:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) 2* — 0

    Орель (Царичанка)

    15:30 ФК Темп (Терновка)
    2 — 1*

    Олимпик (Петриковка)

    Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-05-11 17:00:1311.05.20196 - 4Приорельское
    2019-05-11 17:00:4211.05.20190 - 7Спасское
    2019-05-11 17:00:5411.05.20196 - 2Могилев
    2019-05-25 16:00:2825.05.20190 - 1ЦРБ
    2019-05-25 16:00:5425.05.20191 - 3Еленовка
    2019-05-25 17:00:1125.05.20192 - 3Петриковка
    2019-06-01 17:00:3601.06.20195 - 3Приорельское
    2019-06-01 18:00:0201.06.20191 - 1Могилев
    2019-06-02 16:00:3402.06.20193 - 0Поливановка
    2019-06-02 18:00:1302.06.20191 - 2Спасское
    2019-06-08 16:00:2408.06.20191 - 2ЦРБ
    2019-06-08 18:00:0108.06.20192 - 0Могилев
    2019-06-08 18:00:4908.06.20195 - 3Петриковка
    2019-06-09 18:00:0209.06.20192 - 1Магдалиновка
    2019-06-15 18:00:3515.06.20192 - 5Петриковка
    2019-06-16 17:00:4116.06.20192 - 1Приорельское
    2019-06-19 19:00:0119.06.20191 - 2Молодежный Парк
    2019-06-29 17:00:3429.06.20195 - 1Приорельское
    2019-06-29 17:00:5229.06.20195 - 3ЦРБ
    2019-06-29 18:00:1629.06.20196 - 2Петриковка
    2019-06-30 16:00:1430.06.20191 - 1Могилев
    2019-07-06 16:00:1406.07.20191 - 2Спасское
    2019-07-06 18:00:3306.07.20194 - 2Магдалиновка
    2019-07-06 18:00:4506.07.20193 - 3Поливановка
    2019-07-06 18:00:5206.07.20192 - 6Петриковка
    2019-07-13 17:00:5113.07.20196 - 2Петриковка
    2019-07-20 18:00:2320.07.20193 - 3Спасское
    2019-08-04 11:00:3304.08.20191 - 4Спасское
    2019-08-10 17:00:5310.08.20192 - 2Петриковка
    2019-08-11 10:00:1611.08.20192 - 5Петриковка
    2019-08-11 16:00:2111.08.20191 - 2Магдалиновка
    2019-08-11 17:00:3711.08.20195 - 1Поливановка
    2019-08-17 17:00:0217.08.20198 - 0Спасское
    2019-08-17 17:00:3617.08.20196 - 4Могилев
    2019-08-18 11:00:4118.08.20191 - 2Приорельское
    2019-08-18 17:00:2518.08.20191 - 2Поливановка
    2019-08-24 17:00:4224.08.20193 - 6Петриковка
    2019-08-25 10:00:0925.08.20195 - 8Песчанка
    2019-08-25 17:00:3125.08.20191 - 2Петриковка
    2019-08-31 17:00:0231.08.20193 - 11Петриковка
    2019-08-31 17:00:0731.08.20191 - 4Приорельское
    2019-08-31 17:30:3031.08.20195 - 3Спасское
    2019-09-01 17:00:4001.09.20192 - 0Поливановка
    2019-09-07 17:00:5507.09.201912 - 3Петриковка
    2019-09-08 11:00:4408.09.20193 - 0Магдалиновка
    2019-09-08 14:00:0808.09.20191 - 6Клуб "Кирова"
    2019-09-08 17:00:2908.09.20193 - 2Могилев
    2019-09-14 00:00:1814.09.20190 - 3Петриковка
    2019-09-14 11:00:3214.09.20196 - 3Спасское
    2019-09-15 11:00:2715.09.20191 - 5Магдалиновка
    2019-09-15 16:00:5715.09.20191 - 1Поливановка
    2019-09-19 17:00:0819.09.20190 - 2Магдалиновка
    2019-09-21 00:00:0721.09.20190 - 3Петриковка
    2019-09-21 16:00:2421.09.20193 - 0Могилев
    2019-09-22 11:00:4322.09.20191 - 5Приорельское
    2019-09-22 16:00:1322.09.20193 - 0Клуб "Кирова"
    2019-09-29 14:00:1429.09.20191 - 0Петриковка
    2019-09-29 15:00:3529.09.20191 - 2Могилев
    2019-10-05 15:00:1005.10.20192* - 0Троицкое
    2019-10-05 15:30:5805.10.20192 - 1*Терновка