Вторая лига — 2019 (С)

    0
    97

    Вторая лига — 2019 (С)

    11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    16:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    3 — 0

    ФК Божедаровка

    25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    18:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    2 — 4

    Сборная Солонянского района

    01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
    15:00 Сборная Солонянского района
    0 — 2

    ФК Божедаровка

    09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
    16:00 ФК Божедаровка
    4 — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    22.06.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    17:00 Сборная Солонянского района
    5 — 3

    ФК Лоцман

    26.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
    19:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 3

    Метеор (Днепр)

    30.06.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
    18:00 ФК Божедаровка
    3 — 2

    Метеор (Днепр)

    13.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
    17:00 ФК Божедаровка
    3 — 7

    Сборная Солонянского района

    18:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    1 — 6

    ФК Лоцман

    10.08.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    3 — 2

    Сборная Солонянского района

    17.08.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
    17:00 Сборная Солонянского района
    3 — 1

    Метеор (Днепр)

    18.08.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    5 — 1

    ФК Божедаровка

    23.08.2019, Пятница, 9 тур
    19:30 Метеор (Днепр)
    3 — 3

    ФК Божедаровка

    31.08.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
    00:00 ФК Божедаровка
    3 — 0

    Сборная Солонянского района

    18:00 Метеор (Днепр)
    1 — 4

    ФК Лоцман

    07.09.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
    00:00 Сборная Солонянского района
    3 — 0

    Метеор (Днепр)

    08.09.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    4 — 1

    ФК Божедаровка

    21.09.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
    15:00 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 1

    Сборная Солонянского района

    28.09.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
    11:00 ФК Юрьевка 6 — 1

    Сборная Солонянского района

    18:00 ФК Лоцман
    1 — 1

    ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3

    05.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
    12:00 Сборная Солонянского района
    0 — 3*

    ФК Юрьевка

    06.10.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
    11:30 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
    2* — 1

    ФК Лоцман

    Вторая лига — 2019 (С)

    ДатаХозяеваВремя/РезультатыГостиСтадион
    2019-05-11 16:00:3011.05.20193 - 0Монтажник
    2019-05-25 18:00:3025.05.20192 - 4Монтажник
    2019-06-01 15:00:0701.06.20190 - 2Аполоновка
    2019-06-09 16:00:2909.06.20194 - 1Божедаровка
    2019-06-22 17:00:1822.06.20195 - 3Аполоновка
    2019-06-26 19:00:4526.06.20194 - 3Монтажник
    2019-06-30 18:00:2830.06.20193 - 2Божедаровка
    2019-07-13 17:00:5913.07.20193 - 7Божедаровка
    2019-07-13 18:00:1613.07.20191 - 6Монтажник
    2019-08-10 18:00:0010.08.20193 - 2Монтажник
    2019-08-17 17:00:5017.08.20193 - 1Аполоновка
    2019-08-18 18:00:0218.08.20195 - 1Монтажник
    2019-08-23 19:30:1423.08.20193 - 3Олимпийские резервы
    2019-08-31 00:00:5631.08.20193 - 0Божедаровка
    2019-08-31 18:00:3931.08.20191 - 4Монтажник
    2019-09-07 00:00:2907.09.20193 - 0Аполоновка
    2019-09-08 18:00:2108.09.20194 - 1Монтажник
    2019-09-21 15:00:0421.09.20191 - 1
    2019-09-28 11:00:2328.09.20196 - 1Юрьевка
    2019-09-28 18:00:0128.09.20191 - 1Монтажник
    2019-10-05 12:00:1105.10.20190 - 3*
    2019-10-06 11:30:1006.10.20192* - 1Поливановка