Первая лига. Группа А

Первая лига (Группа А)

21.04.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
16:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) 2 - 0 Тополь (Днепр)
19:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 7 - 1 Майсадур (Царичанка)
22.04.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
16:00 Металлург (Днепр) 4 - 1 Титан (Вольногорск)
18:00 Альфа и Омега 7 - 3 Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
18:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 0 - 6 ОФК Новомосковск
25.04.2018, Среда, 1 тур
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- Легионер
28.04.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
18:00 Скиф (Днепр) 3 - 1 ОФК Новомосковск
29.04.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 Титан (Вольногорск) 2 - 1 Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
17:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 1 - 4 Первое Мая (Томаковка)
18:00 Легионер 5 - 2 Альфа и Омега
20:00 Тополь (Днепр) 1 - 1 BRIAR (Днепр)
05.05.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
18:00 Альфа и Омега 0 - 2 ОФК Новомосковск
20:00 Скиф (Днепр) 8 - 0 Тополь (Днепр)
06.05.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
16:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) 2 - 0 Металлург (Днепр)
16:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 1 - 2 Титан (Вольногорск)
18:00 Штурм (Желтоалександровка) 2 - 4 Легионер
20:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 3 - 0 Майсадур (Царичанка)
12.05.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
14:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 1 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
17:30 ОФК Новомосковск 3 - 1 Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
13.05.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
16:00 Титан (Вольногорск) 3 - 4 Легионер
16:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 3 - 3 Первое Мая (Томаковка)
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) 1 - 7 Альфа и Омега
19.05.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
10:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 3 - 0 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
11:00 Скиф (Днепр) 2 - 1 Металлург (Днепр)
16:00 Легионер 2 - 2 ОФК Новомосковск
20:00 Штурм (Желтоалександровка) 0 - 2 Тополь (Днепр)
20.05.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
17:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) 3 - 0 Титан (Вольногорск)
21.05.2018, Понедельник, 5 тур
19:30 Альфа и Омега 6 - 2 Майсадур (Царичанка)
02.06.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
18:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 1 - 3 Скиф (Днепр)
03.06.2018, Воскресенье, 6 тур
11:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 1 - 0 Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
16:00 Титан (Вольногорск) 2 - 0 ОФК Новомосковск
17:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) 8 - 1 BRIAR (Днепр)
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) 1 - 1 Легионер
04.06.2018, Понедельник, 6 тур
19:30 Металлург (Днепр) 5 - 3 Альфа и Омега
09.06.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
14:00 Легионер 5 - 0 Майсадур (Царичанка)
16:00 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 2 Первое Мая (Томаковка)
17:00 ОФК Новомосковск 4 - 0 Тополь (Днепр)
10.06.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
13:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 1 - 2 Титан (Вольногорск)
18:00 Альфа и Омега 2 - 2 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
20:00 Штурм (Желтоалександровка) 1 - 3 Металлург (Днепр)
16.06.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
09:30 Металлург (Днепр) 3 - 3 Легионер
12:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) 1 - 3 Альфа и Омега
13:00 Титан (Вольногорск) 4 - 0 Тополь (Днепр)
20:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 1 - 5 Скиф (Днепр)
17.06.2018, Воскресенье, 8 тур
11:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 2 - 6 ОФК Новомосковск
14:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) 7 - 1 Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
23.06.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
18:00 Металлург (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
24.06.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
18:00 Металлург (Днепр) -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
30.06.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- Титан (Вольногорск)
00:00 Легионер -- : -- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
00:00 Штурм (Желтоалександровка) -- : -- Первое Мая (Томаковка)
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- Майсадур (Царичанка)
00:00 ОФК Новомосковск -- : -- Металлург (Днепр)
00:00 Альфа и Омега -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
07.07.2018, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Первое Мая (Томаковка) -- : -- Легионер
00:00 СК Днепр-1 (Днепр) -- : -- ОФК Новомосковск
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- Альфа и Омега
00:00 Металлург (Днепр) -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
00:00 Титан (Вольногорск) -- : -- Майсадур (Царичанка)
00:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- Штурм (Желтоалександровка)
14.07.2018, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 Штурм (Желтоалександровка) -- : -- Скиф (Днепр)
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1 (Днепр)
00:00 Альфа и Омега -- : -- Титан (Вольногорск)
00:00 ОФК Новомосковск -- : -- Первое Мая (Томаковка)
00:00 Легионер -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
00:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) -- : -- Металлург (Днепр)