Кубок

Кубок

20.05.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
14:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 4 - 2 Металлург (Днепр)
15:30 Метеор (Днепр) 0 - 4 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
16:00 Виктория (Адамовка) 4 - 1 Орион (Могилев)
16:30 Скиф (Днепр) 5 - 0 BRIAR (Днепр)
17:00 ФК Кривой Рог 0 - 2 ФК Петриковка
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 4 - 0 Айленд (Степное)
18:00 ФК Новомосковск 1 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
18:30 ФК Триумф — КБП_UA (Днепр) 0 - 9 ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог)
20:30 Тополь (Днепр) 0 - 6 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
20.05.2017, Суббота
16:00 3 - 0 ФК Магдалиновка
21.05.2017, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Петропавловка 5 - 2 Титан (Вольногорск)
16:00 ВДН (Верхнеднепровск) 0 - 5 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
16:00 ФК Недайвода (Криворожский р-н) 3 - 0 Олимпик (Слобожанское)
18:00 ИДС (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 Локомотив (Пятихатки)
18:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 2 - 5 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt
20:30 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 0 - 4 Кристалл (Губиниха)
27.05.2017, Суббота, 1 тур
11:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 8 - 1 Спортинвест-ДЮСШ-12 (Днепр)
31.05.2017, Среда, 1 тур
18:45 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt 7 - 2 ФК Петропавловка
24.06.2017, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 0 - 3 ФК Петриковка
11:00 ФК Горняк (Кривой Рог) 3 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
14:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 3 - 3 Авангард (Покров)
17:00 Виктория (Адамовка) 1 - 4 ИДС (Кривой Рог)
18:00 Майсадур (Царичанка) 0 - 2 Кристалл (Губиниха)
25.06.2017, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
19:00 ФК Олимпик-Frait unt 1 - 9 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
27.06.2017, Вторник, 2 тур
18:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 7 - 1 ФК Недайвода (Криворожский р-н)
05.08.2017, Суббота, 3 тур
10:30 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 2 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
11:00 ФК Колос (Софиевка) 2 - 2 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
11:00 ФК Петриковка 2 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
06.08.2017, Воскресенье, 3 тур
18:00 ИДС (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 Кристалл (Губиниха)
02.09.2017, Суббота, 4 тур
14:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 0 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
17:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 ФК Петриковка
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 3 - 0 ФК Колос (Софиевка)
03.09.2017, Воскресенье, 4 тур
15:30 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 2 ИДС (Кривой Рог)
23.09.2017, Суббота, 5 тур
14:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 2 - 2 ФК Петриковка
16:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 6 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
01.10.2017, Воскресенье, 6 тур
14:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 1 - 5 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
04.10.2017, Среда, 6 тур
11:00 ФК Петриковка 3 - 0 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
14.10.2017, Суббота, 7 тур
14:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Петриковка