Первая лига. Группа Б. Календарь

Первая лига (Группа Б)

21.04.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
18:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 1 - 1 ФК Синельниково
22.04.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
16:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 3 - 1 Atrium (Павлоград)
17:00 Шахтер (Першотравенск) 1 - 0 Рапид (Каменское)
17:30 ФК Поливановка -- : -- ФК Павлоград
28.04.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 ФК Синельниково 0 - 2 ФК Павлоград
17:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- ФК Поливановка
18:00 Энергия 2 - 1 Кристалл (Губиниха)
29.04.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
11:00 ФК Новомосковск 1 - 0 Рапид (Каменское)
17:30 Шахтер (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
05.05.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Поливановка -- : -- Энергия
17:30 ФК Павлоград 2 - 4 Atrium (Павлоград)
18:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 2 - 3 ФК Новомосковск
06.05.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) 4 - 1 Рапид (Каменское)
17:30 Шахтер (Першотравенск) 3 - 0 ФК Синельниково
12.05.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
15:00 ФК Синельниково 0 - 6 Atrium (Павлоград)
16:00 ФК Новомосковск 0 - 3 Шахтер (Першотравенск)
18:00 Энергия 1 - 1 ФК Павлоград
18:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) 1 - 5 Кристалл (Губиниха)
13.05.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
17:00 Рапид (Каменское) 3 - 0 ФК Поливановка
19.05.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 ФК Новомосковск 4 - 2 ФК Синельниково
18:00 ФК Павлоград 4 - 1 Рапид (Каменское)
20.05.2018, Воскресенье, 5 тур
17:00 ФК Поливановка -- : -- Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
18:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- Энергия
19:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- Шахтер (Першотравенск)
02.06.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Рапид (Каменское) -- : -- Atrium (Павлоград)
00:00 Шахтер (Першотравенск) -- : -- ФК Поливановка
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- Кристалл (Губиниха)
00:00 ФК Синельниково -- : -- Энергия
00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Павлоград
09.06.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- ФК Синельниково
00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- Atrium (Павлоград)
00:00 Энергия -- : -- Рапид (Каменское)
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- Шахтер (Першотравенск)
00:00 ФК Поливановка -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
16.06.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 ФК Синельниково -- : -- Рапид (Каменское)
00:00 Кристалл (Губиниха) -- : -- ФК Поливановка
00:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- Шахтер (Першотравенск)
30.06.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- Шахтер (Першотравенск)
00:00 ФК Темп (Терновка) -- : -- ФК Поливановка
00:00 Рапид (Каменское) -- : -- Хлебзавод №9 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- Кристалл (Губиниха)
00:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск