Суперлига — 2018

Календарь Суперлига — 2018

06.05.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
10:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 0 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
17:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 5 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
18:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 1 - 4 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
09.05.2018, Среда, 1 тур
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 2 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
12.05.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
12.05.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 3 - 1 Авангард (Покров)
13.05.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
17:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 6 - 0 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
17.05.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
18:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1 - 3 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
19.05.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
13:00 ФК Петриковка 1 - 6 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
20.05.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
17:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 1 - 2 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
17:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 1 - 4 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
24.05.2018, Четверг, 3 тур
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 1 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
02.06.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 1 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 1 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
03.06.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 2 - 2 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
06.06.2018, Среда, 4 тур
17:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 2 - 0 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
07.06.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
17:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 ФК Петриковка
09.06.2018, Суббота, 5 тур
11:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 0 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
17:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 1 - 4 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 3 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
18:00 ФК Петриковка 0 - 1 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
13.06.2018, Среда, 5 тур
17:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0 - 4 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
16.06.2018, Суббота, 6 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 1 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
18:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 2 ФК Петриковка
18:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
17.06.2018, Воскресенье, 6 тур
17:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 4 - 2 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
20.06.2018, Среда, 2 тур
11:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 7 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
20.06.2018, Среда, 6 тур
16:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 2 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
20.06.2018, Среда, 1 тур
19:00 ФК Петриковка 4 - 2 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
30.06.2018, Суббота, 7 тур
16:00 ФК Петриковка 6 - 0 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
01.07.2018, Воскресенье, 7 тур
11:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 2 - 1 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
01.07.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 1 - 1 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
04.07.2018, Среда, 7 тур
18:30 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 2 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
18:30 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 1 - 2 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
07.07.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
11:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 13 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
13:30 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 0 - 9 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
08.07.2018, Воскресенье, 8 тур
17:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 0 - 3 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
14.07.2018, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка 2 - 8 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
15:00 Авангард (Покров) 4 - 1 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 1 - 0 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
18:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 0 - 0 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
11.08.2018, Суббота, 10 тур
10:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 3 - 0 ФК Петриковка
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 0 - 3 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
17:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
15.08.2018, Среда, 10 тур
18:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 2 - 1 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 9 - 0 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
18.08.2018, Суббота, 12 тур
10:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 7 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
18.08.2018, Суббота, 11 тур
14:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 1 - 11 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
17:00 ФК Петриковка 8 - 1 Авангард (Покров)
22.08.2018, Среда, 11 тур
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 1 - 3 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
23.08.2018, Четверг, 11 тур
08:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
25.08.2018, Суббота, 8 тур
17:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 2 - 7 ФК Петриковка
18:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 4 - 0 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
30.08.2018, Четверг, 2 тур
17:30 Авангард (Покров) 0 - 2 ФК Петриковка
02.09.2018, Воскресенье, 12 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
05.09.2018, Среда, 12 тур
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 3 - 0 ФК Петриковка
17:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 4 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
18:30 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) 3 - 0 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
08.09.2018, Суббота, 13 тур
17:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 1 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
17:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) 1 - 7 Авангард (Покров)
10.09.2018, Понедельник, 13 тур
14:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 0 - 2 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
12.09.2018, Среда, 13 тур
17:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 1 - 6 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
16.09.2018, Воскресенье, 9 тур
16:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ФК Обрий (Никополь)
22.09.2018, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
26.09.2018, Среда, 14 тур
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
00:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
27.09.2018, Четверг, 14 тур
00:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
29.09.2018, Суббота, 15 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФК Обрий (Никополь)
03.10.2018, Среда, 15 тур
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
00:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
06.10.2018, Суббота, 16 тур
00:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
10.10.2018, Среда, 16 тур
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
13.10.2018, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
20.10.2018, Суббота, 17 тур
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
21.10.2018, Воскресенье, 17 тур
00:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) -- : -- ФК Обрий (Никополь)
24.10.2018, Среда, 17 тур
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
27.10.2018, Суббота, 18 тур
00:00 ФК Обрий (Никополь) -- : -- ФК Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
31.10.2018, Среда, 18 тур
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 ФК Перемога — 2 (Днепр) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)