Суперлига — 2019

Суперлига 2019

20.04.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
12:30 Энергия 1 - 1 ФК Павлоград
15:30 Скиф (Днепр) 1 - 1 Atrium (Павлоград)
21.04.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
18:30 Легионер 0 - 0 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
24.04.2019, Среда, 1 тур
13:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 0 - 4 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
27.04.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
15:00 Atrium (Павлоград) 4 - 0 Энергия
16:00 Авангард (Покров) 3 - 0 Скиф (Днепр)
16:00 ФК Павлоград 3 - 1 Легионер
01.05.2019, Среда, 2 тур
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 4 - 0 ФК Петриковка
15:00 ФК Дружба 2 - 0 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
04.05.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
15:00 Энергия 3 - 0 Авангард (Покров)
16:00 Скиф (Днепр) 1 - 4 ФК Павлоград
18:00 Легионер 3 - 1 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
08.05.2019, Среда, 3 тур
16:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 0 - 3 ФК Дружба
17:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 4 - 0 Atrium (Павлоград)
11.05.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- ФК Петриковка
15:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 1 - 0 Энергия
16:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 4 - 1 Скиф (Днепр)
12.05.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
16:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 1 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
15.05.2019, Среда, 4 тур
17:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 1 - 0 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
18:00 Atrium (Павлоград) 2 - 0 ФК Дружба
18.05.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
10:00 ФК Петриковка 2 - 4 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
22.05.2019, Среда, 5 тур
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 0 - 2 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
25.05.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
14:30 Энергия 2 - 2 Легионер
16:00 Скиф (Днепр) 2 - 2 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
18:00 Atrium (Павлоград) 2 - 0 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
29.05.2019, Среда, 5 тур
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 0 - 2 ФК Дружба
01.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
16:00 ФК Дружба 0 - 2 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
16:00 Энергия 1 - 1 Скиф (Днепр)
01.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 5 - 1 ФК Павлоград
03.06.2019, Понедельник, 6 тур
20:30 ФК Петриковка 2 - 4 Легионер
04.06.2019, Вторник, 6 тур
18:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) 5 - 1 Atrium (Павлоград)
05.06.2019, Среда, 6 тур
18:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 0 - 6 ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
08.06.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
17:00 Авангард (Покров) 2 - 1 ФК Петриковка
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 0 - 4 Скиф (Днепр)
18:00 Atrium (Павлоград) 7 - 3 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
18:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) 2 - 1 ФК Павлоград
09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
16:00 Легионер 1 - 2 ФК Дружба
16:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) 0 - 0 Энергия
15.06.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
16:00 Скиф (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Дружба
18:00 Легионер 0 - 2 Авангард (Покров)
18:00 ФК Павлоград 0 - 1 Atrium (Павлоград)
18:00 ФК Петриковка 3 - 2 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
19.06.2019, Среда, 1 тур
18:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) 3 - 1 ФК Петриковка
22.06.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
18:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) 2 - 1 ФК Петриковка
29.06.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 ФК Дружба -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- Легионер
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- Скиф (Днепр)
06.07.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 Легионер -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- ФК Дружба
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
13.07.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 Atrium (Павлоград) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
00:00 ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н) -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- Энергия
00:00 ФК Дружба -- : -- ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н)
00:00 Скиф (Днепр) -- : -- Легионер
20.07.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
00:00 ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог) -- : -- Atrium (Павлоград)
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- Энергия
00:00 Авангард (Покров) -- : -- ФК Лозоватка (Криворожский р-н)
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- Легионер
00:00 ФК Павлоград -- : -- ФК Дружба
27.07.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ФК Дружба
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- Скиф (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- Авангард (Покров)
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ХФК Пенуэл (Кривой Рог)
00:00 ВПК-АГРО (Магдалиновский р-н) -- : -- ФК Павлоград
00:00 Легионер -- : -- Atrium (Павлоград)