Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

Турнир памяти М. Белого 2019\2020 (Группа В)

30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
10:00 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 0 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 8 - 0 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
18:00 ФК Лоцман 3 - 2 Янг Бойс
01.12.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 2 - 1 МДЮСШ U-16
14:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) 0 - 5 Метеор (Днепр)
18:00 FC Wolves 1 - 0 Кристалл (Днепр)
07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
12:00 ФК Интер U-16 2 - 2 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
14:00 Метеор (Днепр) 4 - 2 ФК Новомосковск
16:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
08.12.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
14:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- FC Wolves
14:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс
11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- ФК Лоцман
08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Янг Бойс
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
15.02.2020, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Аякс U-17 (Запорожье)
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- МДЮСШ U-16
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Новомосковск -- : -- FC Wolves
00:00 ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- Янг Бойс
22.02.2020, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 FC Wolves -- : -- Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 Аякс U-17 (Запорожье) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 МДЮСШ U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ-7-Океан U-16 (Днепр)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Новомосковск
00:00 Янг Бойс -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2