Турнир памяти Максима Белого (Группа В). Календарь

Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

01.12.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
12:00 Лидер U-19 3 - 9 УФК U-15
05.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
20:30 Метеор (Днепр) 0 - 4 BRIAR (Днепр)
08.12.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 Лидер U-19 8 - 2 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
12:00 УФК U-15 2 - 0 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
12:00 ФК Спасское 2 - 1 Метеор (Днепр)
16:00 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 4 Кристалл (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 8 BRIAR (Днепр)
09.12.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 УФК-Юбилейный 3 - 0 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
15.12.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
14:00 УФК U-15 7 - 0 Метеор (Днепр)
20:00 ФК Лоцман 0 - 3 Лидер U-19
16.12.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 3 - 1 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Спасское 1 - 2 Кристалл (Днепр)
17:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 4 - 1 УФК-Юбилейный
18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Интер U-16
20.12.2018, Четверг, 4 тур
14:00 УФК-Юбилейный 4 - 2 ФК Интер U-16
20.12.2018, Четверг, 7 тур
18:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 1 - 4 УФК U-15
22.12.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 УФК U-15 0 - 3 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
14:00 Лидер U-19 0 - 0 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
18:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 2 - 4 BRIAR (Днепр)
23.12.2018, Воскресенье, 4 тур
12:00 Метеор (Днепр) 1 - 8 Кристалл (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Лоцман 4 - 3 ФК Спасское
12.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 13 - 2 ФК Интер U-16
19.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
14:00 УФК U-15 2 - 1 ФК Лоцман
16:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 0 - 3 Метеор (Днепр)
16:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 1 - 4 Кристалл (Днепр)
20.01.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
14:00 ФК Спасское 0 - 1 УФК-Юбилейный
18:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 1 - 2 Лидер U-19
26.01.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
10:00 УФК U-15 0 - 3 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
27.01.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
12:00 Метеор (Днепр) 3 - 10 УФК-Юбилейный
14:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 6 - 1 ФК Спасское
02.02.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 0 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
12:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 3 - 1 Метеор (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Спасское 1 - 3 Лидер U-19
18:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 3 - 0 УФК-Юбилейный
03.02.2019, Воскресенье, 7 тур
18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 0 - 3 ФК Лоцман
06.02.2019, Среда, 6 тур
19:00 ФК Лоцман 0 - 3 Кристалл (Днепр)
07.02.2019, Четверг, 8 тур
16:30 УФК U-15 2 - 4 ФК Интер U-16
09.02.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Спасское 3 - 0 УФК U-15
09.02.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
10:00 Лидер U-19 4 - 2 Метеор (Днепр)
18:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 1 - 2 ФК Спасское
10.02.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
14:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 0 - 3 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
16:00 BRIAR (Днепр) 2 - 4 Кристалл (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 3 УФК-Юбилейный
16.02.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
10:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 5 - 1 ФК Лоцман
14:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 2 - 3 УФК-Юбилейный
16:00 ФК Интер U-16 5 - 4 Метеор (Днепр)
17.02.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
12:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 3 - 0 Лидер U-19
20.02.2019, Среда, 9 тур
20:30 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 0 - 3 BRIAR (Днепр)
23.02.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
14:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 2 - 1 УФК U-15
14:00 ФК Интер U-16 2 - 1 ФК Лоцман
18:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 2 - 1 BRIAR (Днепр)
24.02.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
10:00 УФК-Юбилейный 4 - 1 Лидер U-19
12:00 Метеор (Днепр) 2 - 6 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
15:30 ФК Спасское 3 - 0 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
26.02.2019, Вторник, 11 тур
09:30 УФК-Юбилейный 3 - 1 УФК U-15
02.03.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
10:00 Лидер U-19 2 - 2 ФК Интер U-16
02.03.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
14:00 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 5 - 2 ФК Лоцман
03.03.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
16:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 3 - 0 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
09.03.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
10:30 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) 3 - 3 Лидер U-19
10.03.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
14:00 Кристалл (Днепр) 2 - 1 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
18:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 2 - 1 ФК Спасское
16.03.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
17:00 УФК-Юбилейный 3 - 1 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
17.03.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Интер U-16 5 - 4 ФК Спасское
17.03.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
18:00 Метеор (Днепр) 1 - 3 ФК Лоцман
23.03.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
12:00 ФК Интер U-16 0 - 3 BRIAR (Днепр)
31.03.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) 2 - 1 Штурм-ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)