Турнир памяти Максима Белого (Группа В). Календарь

Турнир памяти М. Белого (Группа В)

01.12.2018, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 УФК-Юбилейный -- : -- ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
12:00 Лидер 3 - 9 УФК U-15
16:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
02.12.2018, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- ФК Спасское
18:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
05.12.2018, Среда, 1 тур
20:30 Метеор (Днепр) 0 - 4 BRIAR (Днепр)
08.12.2018, Суббота, 2 тур
10:00 Лидер 8 - 2 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
12:00 УФК U-15 2 - 0 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
12:00 ФК Спасское 2 - 1 Метеор (Днепр)
16:00 ФК Интер U-16 3 - 4 Кристалл (Днепр)
18:00 ФК Лоцман 2 - 8 BRIAR (Днепр)
09.12.2018, Воскресенье, 2 тур
12:00 УФК-Юбилейный 3 - 0 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
15.12.2018, Суббота, 3 тур
14:00 УФК U-15 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
20:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Лидер
16.12.2018, Воскресенье, 3 тур
14:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
14:00 ФК Спасское -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
17:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
18:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
22.12.2018, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- ФК Спасское
00:00 УФК-Юбилейный -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 УФК U-15 -- : -- ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
00:00 Лидер -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
12.01.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 УФК U-15 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер
00:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Спасское -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
19.01.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 Лидер -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 УФК U-15 -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Спасское
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
00:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
26.01.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Спасское -- : -- Лидер
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
00:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- УФК U-15
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
02.02.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 УФК U-15 -- : -- ФК Интер U-16
00:00 ФК Лоцман -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
00:00 BRIAR (Днепр) -- : -- Кристалл (Днепр)
00:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Спасское
00:00 Лидер -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
09.02.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 ФК Спасское -- : -- УФК U-15
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- Метеор (Днепр)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- УФК-Юбилейный
00:00 ДнепрФАМ (Днепр) -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
16.02.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Спасское -- : -- ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
00:00 УФК-Юбилейный -- : -- Лидер
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- УФК U-15
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- ФК Лоцман
23.02.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
00:00 Кристалл (Днепр) -- : -- ДнепрФАМ (Днепр)
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен-2 -- : -- ФК Спасское
00:00 ДЮСШ-2 (Днепр) -- : -- Лидер
00:00 ФК Интер U-16 -- : -- BRIAR (Днепр)
00:00 Метеор (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Лоцман
00:00 УФК-Юбилейный -- : -- УФК U-15