Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

Турнир памяти Н. Кудрицкого 2019\2020

30.11.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- УФК U-17 (Днепр)
12:00 Газовик (Каменское) 0 - 1 Днепрагро (Синельниково)
12:00 Энергия 2 - 0 ФК Петриковка
03.12.2019, Вторник, 1 тур
16:30 УФК U-16 -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
07.12.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- Газовик (Каменское)
00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) -- : -- УФК U-16
16:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
18:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия
14.12.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
00:00 Газовик (Каменское) -- : -- УФК U-16
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
21.12.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 Газовик (Каменское) -- : -- СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр)
00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- УФК U-16
11.01.2020, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- Энергия
00:00 Тополь (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
00:00 УФК U-17 (Днепр) -- : -- Газовик (Каменское)
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- УФК U-16
18.01.2020, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- Энергия
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- УФК U-17 (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- Газовик (Каменское)
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
25.01.2020, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
00:00 ФК Петриковка -- : -- УФК U-17 (Днепр)
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- Энергия
00:00 Днепрагро (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)
01.02.2020, Суббота, 8 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- Газовик (Каменское)
00:00 ФК Скорук (Томаковка) -- : -- ФК Петриковка
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
08.02.2020, Суббота, 9 тур
00:00 Энергия -- : -- УФК U-17 (Днепр)
00:00 УФК U-16 -- : -- Днепрагро (Синельниково)
00:00 Газовик (Каменское) -- : -- Тополь (Днепр)
00:00 СК Днепр-1-Борисфен (Днепр) -- : -- ФК Скорук (Томаковка)