Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

Вторая лига — 2019 (А)

11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
17:00 Славия (Приорельское) 6 - 4 ФК Ивановка
17:00 ФК Новомосковск 0 - 7 Олимпик (Петриковка)
17:00 Орель (Царичанка) 6 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
16:00 ФК Новомосковск 0 - 1 Орель (Царичанка)
16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 3 Славия (Приорельское)
17:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 3 ФК Спасское
01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
17:00 Славия (Приорельское) 5 - 3 ФК Новомосковск
18:00 Орель (Царичанка) 1 - 1 Олимпик (Петриковка)
02.06.2019, Воскресенье, 3 тур
16:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
18:00 ФК Спасское 1 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
16:00 ФК Новомосковск 1 - 2 ФК Спасское
18:00 Орель (Царичанка) 2 - 0 Славия (Приорельское)
18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 5 - 3 ФК Ивановка
09.06.2019, Воскресенье, 4 тур
18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 2 - 1 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
15.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 5 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
16.06.2019, Воскресенье, 5 тур
17:00 Славия (Приорельское) 2 - 1 Олимпик (Петриковка)
19.06.2019, Среда, 5 тур
19:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 1 - 2 ФК Новомосковск
29.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
17:00 Славия (Приорельское) 5 - 1 ФК Спасское
17:00 ФК Новомосковск 5 - 3 ФК Ивановка
18:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
30.06.2019, Воскресенье, 6 тур
16:00 Орель (Царичанка) 1 - 1 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
06.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
16:00 ФК Спасское 1 - 2 Олимпик (Петриковка)
18:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 4 - 2 ФК Новомосковск
18:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 3 - 3 Славия (Приорельское)
18:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 6 Орель (Царичанка)
13.07.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 6 - 2 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
20.07.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
18:00 ФК Спасское 3 - 3 Орель (Царичанка)
04.08.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
11:00 ФК Спасское 1 - 4 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
10.08.2019, Суббота, 8 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 2 - 2 Славия (Приорельское)
11.08.2019, Воскресенье, 8 тур
10:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 2 - 5 ФК Новомосковск
16:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 2 Орель (Царичанка)
17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 5 - 1 ФК Спасское
17.08.2019, Суббота, 9 тур
17:00 ФК Спасское 8 - 0 ФК Ивановка
17:00 Орель (Царичанка) 6 - 4 ФК Новомосковск
18.08.2019, Воскресенье, 9 тур
11:00 Славия (Приорельское) 1 - 2 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 1 - 2 Олимпик (Петриковка)
24.08.2019, Суббота, 10 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 3 - 6 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
25.08.2019, Воскресенье, 10 тур
10:00 ФК Новомосковск 5 - 8 Славия (Приорельское)
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 1 - 2 Орель (Царичанка)
31.08.2019, Суббота, 11 тур
17:00 ФК Ивановка 3 - 11 Олимпик (Петриковка)
17:00 Славия (Приорельское) 1 - 4 Орель (Царичанка)
17:30 ФК Спасское 5 - 3 ФК Новомосковск
01.09.2019, Воскресенье, 11 тур
17:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 2 - 0 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
07.09.2019, Суббота, 12 тур
17:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 12 - 3 Славия (Приорельское)
08.09.2019, Воскресенье, 12 тур
11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
14:00 ФК Новомосковск 1 - 6 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
17:00 Орель (Царичанка) 3 - 2 ФК Спасское
14.09.2019, Суббота, 13 тур
00:00 ФК Ивановка 0 - 3 ФК Новомосковск
11:00 ФК Спасское 6 - 3 Славия (Приорельское)
15.09.2019, Воскресенье, 13 тур
11:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 1 - 5 Олимпик (Петриковка)
16:00 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3 1 - 1 Орель (Царичанка)
19.09.2019, Четверг, 10 тур
17:00 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2 0 - 2 ФК Спасское
21.09.2019, Суббота, 14 тур
00:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 0 - 3 ФК Спасское
16:00 Орель (Царичанка) 3 - 0 ФК Ивановка
22.09.2019, Воскресенье, 14 тур
11:00 Славия (Приорельское) 1 - 5 ФК Поливановка-ВПК-АГРО-3
16:00 ФК Новомосковск 3 - 0 ФК ВПК-АГРО-2
29.09.2019, Воскресенье, 1 тур
14:00 Олимпик (Петриковка) 1 - 0 ФК Темп (Терновка)
15:00 Орель (Царичанка) 1 - 2 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое)
05.10.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
15:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) 2* - 0 Орель (Царичанка)
15:30 ФК Темп (Терновка) 2 - 1* Олимпик (Петриковка)