Вторая лига — 2019 (В)

Вторая лига — 2019 (В)

11.05.2019, Суббота, 1 тур
00:00 ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район) -- : -- ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район)
11:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) 5 - 0 Адреналин
16:00 ФК Юрьевка 2 - 1 ФК Темп (Терновка)
18:00 Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково) 1 - 1 Сборная Синельниковского района
25.05.2019, Суббота, 2 тур
00:00 ФК Темп (Терновка) -- : -- ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район)
17:00 Сборная Синельниковского района 6 - 1 ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район)
17:00 Адреналин 0 - 0 Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково)
26.05.2019, Воскресенье, 2 тур
15:00 ФК Юрьевка -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троицкое)
01.06.2019, Суббота, 3 тур
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) -- : -- ФК Темп (Терновка)
00:00 ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район) -- : -- Адреналин
00:00 Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Юрьевка
00:00 ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район) -- : -- Сборная Синельниковского района
08.06.2019, Суббота, 4 тур
00:00 Адреналин -- : -- ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район)
00:00 ФК Темп (Терновка) -- : -- Сборная Синельниковского района
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) -- : -- Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково)
00:00 ФК Юрьевка -- : -- ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район)
15.06.2019, Суббота, 5 тур
00:00 Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Темп (Терновка)
00:00 ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район) -- : -- ФК Юрьевка
00:00 ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район) -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троицкое)
16:24 Сборная Синельниковского района -- : -- Адреналин
29.06.2019, Суббота, 6 тур
00:00 АГРО-КМР (Троицкое) -- : -- ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район)
00:00 ФК Юрьевка -- : -- Сборная Синельниковского района
00:00 Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково) -- : -- ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район)
00:00 ФК Темп (Терновка) -- : -- Адреналин
06.07.2019, Суббота, 7 тур
00:00 Адреналин -- : -- ФК Юрьевка
00:00 ФК Илларионово (Синельниковский район) -- : -- ФК Темп (Терновка)
00:00 Сборная Синельниковского района -- : -- АГРО-КМР (Троицкое)
00:00 ФК Феникс (Синельниковский район) -- : -- Днепрагро — 2 (Синельниково)